Certificato da Onoranze Funebri Milani • 21 giu 2026
Informazioni
Certificato da Onoranze Funebri Milani • 21 giu 2026
Onoranze Funebri
Le Onoranze Funebri Milani, ubicate in v. Callalta, 28 a Riese Pio X, in provincia di Treviso, offrono un servizio completo a sostegno dei famigliari in lutto. L'agenzia si occupa di lavori cimiteriali, produzione di cofani funebri, croci, lapidi e articoli funerari e si occupa di disbrigo pratiche funerarie e trasporti funebri nazionali.
Posizione
Certificato da Onoranze Funebri Milani • 21 giu 2026
What services does Onoranze Funebri Milani provide?
Onoranze Funebri Milani offers comprehensive funeral services including cemetery works, production of coffins, crosses, tombstones and funeral articles, as well as handling funeral paperwork and national funeral transportation.
Where is Onoranze Funebri Milani located?
Onoranze Funebri Milani is located at Via Callalta, 28 in Riese Pio X, province of Treviso, Italy, postal code 31039.
How can I contact Onoranze Funebri Milani?
You can reach Onoranze Funebri Milani by phone at +390423755091 or alternate phone +393397061851, by fax at +390423755091, or via email at nordcofani@alice.it.
Does Onoranze Funebri Milani have a website for more information?
Yes, their website is https://www.onoranzefunebrimilani.it/ where you can find more details about their services.
What categories does Onoranze Funebri Milani belong to?
Onoranze Funebri Milani is classified under funeral services (Onoranze Funebri).
Which nearby florist can assist customers who visit Onoranze Funebri Milani?
Scapinello Ortofloricoltura, a flowers and gifts shop specializing in wedding planning, is nearby and can provide floral arrangements for funerals and memorials.
Are there any notable dining options near Onoranze Funebri Milani?
Customers can visit Osteria La Caneva, a nearby restaurant and wine bar, which offers a place to gather before or after funeral services.
What nearby religious site is close to Onoranze Funebri Milani?
The Santuario della Beata Vergine delle Cendrole, a Catholic church and religious organization, is located near Onoranze Funebri Milani, providing a spiritual place for visitors.
Does Onoranze Funebri Milani assist with national funeral transport?
Yes, the agency offers national funeral transportation services to support families during difficult times.
What type of funeral articles can Onoranze Funebri Milani provide?
They provide coffins, crosses, tombstones, and other funeral articles to meet various needs for memorial services.
Dati certificati dal brand Onoranze Funebri Milani
Queste informazioni sono certificate da Onoranze Funebri Milani e pubblicate dal sistema di riferimento ufficiale del brand. I dati vengono distribuiti tramite una piattaforma di gestione della conoscenza di livello aziendale. Scopri di più sulle nostre fonti di dati
Certificato il 21 giugno 2026Yext Knowledge Graph
Indirizzo
Categorie
Coordinate geografiche
Ragione sociale
Numero di telefono
Sito web ufficiale
Rete di distribuzione
I dati aziendali approvati vengono inviati a oltre 100 piattaforme, tra cui: