Location.com logo
Brand Certified

Tommy Hilfiger

4.3
(152 reviews)

Business Details

5000 Katy Mills Circle, Katy, TX
77494, United States
(281) 644-5888
https://stores.tommy.com/katy/5000-katy-mills-circle-us-t075

About

Clothing StorePVH
Celebrate the season with Tommy Hilfiger’s timeless holiday collection for men, women and kids. From cozy sweaters and wool coats to classic denim, knit hats and warm scarves, our cold-weather essentials deliver comfort and style for every festive occasion. Signature prints like Tartan and Fair Isle add a heritage-inspired twist to your holiday wardrobe — perfect for family gatherings, gift-giving and fireside lounging. Whether you're dressing up for a night out or bundling up for a snowy stroll, our iconic pieces blend warmth, versatility and American cool. Discover looks designed to shine — wherever the holidays take you.

Location

Tommy Hilfiger
5000 Katy Mills Circle, Katy, TX
77494, United States

Hours

Monday10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Tuesday10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Wednesday10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Thursday10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Friday10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Saturday10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Sunday11:00 AM - 6:00 PM

Reviews

4.3
152 reviews
5 stars
90
4 stars
38
3 stars
14
2 stars
1
1 star
9
  • MJ
    mikel josue
    Aug 17, 2026
    1.0
    The customer service at this location was terrible. The power went out, which was completely out of my control, yet the staff handled the situation very rudely and practically kicked everyone out instead of managing it professionally. Unexpected issues happen, but there is no excuse for treating customers with disrespect
  • AG
    Anirudh Ganne
    Aug 11, 2026
    1.0
    Update your store timings correctly!
  • CS
    CARLOS SAENZ
    May 22, 2026
    5.0
    Excelente servicio

Frequently Asked Questions About Tommy Hilfiger

What are the operating hours of Tommy Hilfiger in Katy, TX?

Tommy Hilfiger in Katy, TX is open Monday to Thursday from 10:00 AM to 8:00 PM, Friday and Saturday from 10:00 AM to 9:00 PM, and Sunday from 11:00 AM to 6:00 PM.

Where is Tommy Hilfiger located in Katy, Texas?

Tommy Hilfiger is located at 5000 Katy Mills Circle, Space 322, Katy, TX 77494, USA.

Brand Certified Facts from Tommy Hilfiger

This information is certified by Tommy Hilfiger and published from the brand's official system of record. Data is distributed through an enterprise-grade knowledge management platform. Learn more about our data sources
Certified August 23, 2026Yext Knowledge Graph
  • Address
  • Categories
  • Geo coordinates
  • Legal business name
  • Hours of operation
  • Phone number
  • Official website
Syndication Network
Approved business data is pushed to 100+ publishers, including: