Location.com logo
gallery picture
Brand Certified

C J Lilly & Company

4.5
(58 reviews)

Business Details

128 East Mulberry Street, Collierville, TN
38017, United States
(901) 853-2301
https://www.cjlillyflowers.com/

About

FloristGift ShopSeasonal Goods Store
CJ Lilly & Company is proudly serving Collierville. We are committed to offering only the finest floral arrangements and gifts, backed by service that is friendly and prompt.

Details

  • DeliveryAvailable

Location

C J Lilly & Company
128 East Mulberry Street, Collierville, TN
38017, United States

Hours

Monday10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Tuesday10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Wednesday10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Thursday10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Friday10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Saturday10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
SundayClosed

Products & Services

1 list · 1 item

Explore offerings from C J Lilly & Company on 128 East Mulberry Street in Collierville, with popular services available at this location.

services

1 item

services

Wedding or Event Floral Consultation

Reviews

4.5
58 reviews
5 stars
47
4 stars
3
3 stars
2
2 stars
1
1 star
5
  • LH
    Laura Hettenhausen
    Oct 25, 2025
    5.0
    We sent a birthday bouquet to our daughter and they were amazing. Thank you for doing such a beautiful arrangement. She loved it!
  • LS
    Leslie Smith
    Jul 19, 2025
    5.0
    Beautiful arrangement, kind and and professional staff. My go-to florist, they always go above and beyond!
  • SS
    Sara Swartz
    Jul 18, 2025
    1.0
    Paid 88 after delivery (and their minimum of 65$ for the flowers) $65 got me a 4” cube flower arrangement with two roses really? I’m a florist in St. Louis Missouri and I would never rip my customers off like this! This is crazy!
  • RB
    Red Bardes
    Jun 24, 2016
    5.0
    Love CJ Lilly! The ambiance and the details of everything from the products to the display, combined with the friendly staff, make it an amazing atmosphere to be in.Christmas time is a MUST! You are immediately immersed in the season when you walk in the door. This is a must stop everytime I visit the Square. Favorite items are the Trapp Candles.

Frequently Asked Questions About C J Lilly & Company

What types of products and services does C J Lilly & Company offer?

C J Lilly & Company offers fine floral arrangements and gifts with friendly and prompt service.

Where is C J Lilly & Company located?

The store is located at 128 East Mulberry Street, Collierville, TN 38017, USA.

Brand Certified Facts from C J Lilly & Company

This information is certified by C J Lilly & Company and published from the brand's official system of record. Data is distributed through an enterprise-grade knowledge management platform. Learn more about our data sources
Certified September 13, 2026Yext Knowledge Graph
  • Address
  • Categories
  • Geo coordinates
  • Legal business name
  • Hours of operation
  • Phone number
  • Official website
Syndication Network
Approved business data is pushed to 100+ publishers, including: