Location.com logo
Brand Certified

Calvin Klein

3.7
(29 reviews)

Business Details

1001 Arney Road, Woodburn, OR
97071, United States
(503) 981-3533
https://stores.calvinklein.us/woodburn/1001-arney-road-us-a328

About

Clothing StorePVH

Location

Calvin Klein
1001 Arney Road, Woodburn, OR
97071, United States

Hours

Monday10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Sunday10:00 AM - 7:00 PM

Reviews

3.7
29 reviews
5 stars
15
4 stars
4
3 stars
2
2 stars
1
1 star
7
  • PR
    Paola Del Razo
    4 days ago
    1.0
    Needs to improve the customer service. 10:05 am the store is still closed. The lady made eye contact since 10 am, did not say something or at least gave me signs that she will be open soon👎🏻
  • SS
    Sean
    Jul 21, 2026
    1.0
    Customer service SUCKS. The tall girl working there literally ignored me the whole time. She should find other job if you don’t wanna deal with people.
  • BB
    Bas
    Apr 26, 2024
    5.0
    Good shop and the guy gave excellent service
  • CB
    Christy Burns
    Mar 12, 2022
    5.0
    Love shopping at CK. Great quality clothing and at great prices too. My boyfriend and I shopped here today and we got some sweet deals 😊👍This location is THE BEST EVER! Thanks to Brayden and Violet for being super friendly and helpful they're the BEST! I enjoy my shopping visit every time. Thanks for being awesome! ❤️

Frequently Asked Questions About Calvin Klein

What are the operating hours of Calvin Klein in Woodburn?

Calvin Klein in Woodburn is open every day from 10:00 AM to 7:00 PM.

Where is Calvin Klein located in Woodburn?

Calvin Klein is located at 1001 Arney Road, Suite #912, Woodburn, OR 97071, United States.

Brand Certified Facts from Calvin Klein

This information is certified by Calvin Klein and published from the brand's official system of record. Data is distributed through an enterprise-grade knowledge management platform. Learn more about our data sources
Certified August 23, 2026Yext Knowledge Graph
  • Address
  • Categories
  • Geo coordinates
  • Legal business name
  • Hours of operation
  • Phone number
  • Official website
Syndication Network
Approved business data is pushed to 100+ publishers, including: