Location.com logo
Brand Certified

Christian Louboutin Zurich

3.8
(186 reviews)

Business Details

Wühre 7, Zürich, ZH
8001, Switzerland
+41434972759
https://eu.christianlouboutin.com/ch_en/

About

Shoe StoreLeather Goods StoreChristian Louboutin
Luxury retailer known for the designer's red-soled shoes, plus handbags, wallets & select cosmetics.

Location

Christian Louboutin Zurich
Wühre 7, Zürich, ZH
8001, Switzerland

Hours

Monday10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Saturday10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
SundayClosed
8/1/202610:00 AM - 6:00 PM
8/8/202610:00 AM - 6:00 PM

Reviews

3.8
186 reviews
5 stars
114
4 stars
16
3 stars
9
2 stars
5
1 star
42
  • HC
    Hsin Chang
    May 21, 2026
    5.0
    👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻
  • JS
    Jessica Martine Silva
    Mar 29, 2026
    5.0
    He comprado un de mis primeros escarpan en esta tienda está muy bien ubicada el trato está precioso los pendientes te envío mensaje hablando lo los productos que han llegado a tu talla . El contacto está muy el servicio en tienda aún más. entre la de París Mónaco esta es mi preferida.
  • CK
    Cem Kirmizitoprak
    Mar 15, 2026
    5.0
    Sehr hochwertige und persönliche Beratung danke euch
  • NN
    Natalie
    Mar 6, 2026
    5.0
    Sehr freundliches & hilfsbereites Personal 🤙🏻 immer wieder gerne
  • BH
    Bogdana-Ioana Hîncean
    Feb 18, 2026
    5.0
    Make sure you visit this store! Though it’s tiny, the people make it feel enormous. As a first-time customer, I knew what I wanted, but I was pleasantly surprised to experience being fitted, not just sold shoes. I was given time, patience, and expert advice. Even though my size wasn’t immediately available, they ordered it and it arrived the following week. Everything about the experience exceeded my expectations, from genuine care to honesty, and attention to detail. Thank you so much, Ruben! You’re the best! I’ll definitely be returning.

Frequently Asked Questions About Christian Louboutin Zurich

What type of products does Christian Louboutin Zurich offer?

Christian Louboutin Zurich is a luxury retailer known for designer red-soled shoes, handbags, wallets, and select cosmetics.

Where is Christian Louboutin Zurich located?

Christian Louboutin Zurich is located at Wühre 7, Zürich, 8001, Switzerland.

Brand Certified Facts from Christian Louboutin Zurich

This information is certified by Christian Louboutin Zurich and published from the brand's official system of record. Data is distributed through an enterprise-grade knowledge management platform. Learn more about our data sources
Certified June 28, 2026Yext Knowledge Graph
  • Address
  • Categories
  • Geo coordinates
  • Legal business name
  • Hours of operation
  • Phone number
  • Official website
Syndication Network
Approved business data is pushed to 100+ publishers, including: