Location.com logo
Brand Certified

Cole's Appliance Repair

Business Details

4545 Ocean Beach HWY, Longview, WA
98632, United States
(360) 425-3184
https://www.colesappliances.net/

About

Appliance Repair ServiceAppliance Store
Cole's Appliance Repair provides appliance repair services to the Longview, WA area.

Details

  • Requires appointmentAvailable
  • Credit cardAvailable
  • Mobile paymentsNot available
  • Cash onlyNot available

Location

Cole's Appliance Repair
4545 Ocean Beach HWY, Longview, WA
98632, United States

Hours

Monday9:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Tuesday9:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Wednesday9:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Thursday9:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Friday9:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Saturday10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
SundayClosed

Products & Services

1 list · 5 items

Explore offerings from Cole's Appliance Repair on 4545 Ocean Beach HWY in Longview, with popular services available at this location.

Cole's Appliance Repair Inc. - Services

5 items

services

In-Home Services
Appliances Services
Commercial Repair
In-Shop Appliance Repairs
Used Major Appliance Repairs

Frequently Asked Questions About Cole's Appliance Repair

What services does Cole's Appliance Repair offer?

Cole's Appliance Repair offers in-home and in-shop appliance repairs including washers, dryers, dishwashers, refrigerators, freezers, stoves, and ranges, as well as new scratch and dent appliances.

Where is Cole's Appliance Repair located?

Cole's Appliance Repair is located at 4545 Ocean Beach HWY, Longview, WA 98632, USA.

Brand Certified Facts from Cole's Appliance Repair

This information is certified by Cole's Appliance Repair and published from the brand's official system of record. Data is distributed through an enterprise-grade knowledge management platform. Learn more about our data sources
Certified July 26, 2026Yext Knowledge Graph
  • Address
  • Categories
  • Geo coordinates
  • Legal business name
  • Hours of operation
  • Phone number
  • Official website
Syndication Network
Approved business data is pushed to 100+ publishers, including: