Location.com logo
Brand Certified

Strawberry Valley Upholstery

Business Details

411 Ski Village Dr, Mount Shasta, CA
96067, United States
(530) 261-3996
https://www.strawberryvalleyupholstery.com/

About

Upholstery ShopFurniture Repair Shop
Strawberry Valley Upholstery offers exceptional upholstery services for antique furniture, contemporary furniture, outdoor furniture, slipcovers, windowseats, and more to Siskiyou County, CA.

Location

Strawberry Valley Upholstery
411 Ski Village Dr, Mount Shasta, CA
96067, United States

Hours

Monday10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Tuesday10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Wednesday10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Thursday10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Friday10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Products & Services

2 lists · 11 items

Explore offerings from Strawberry Valley Upholstery on 411 Ski Village Dr in Mount Shasta, with popular products and services available at this location.

Strawberry Valley Upholstery - Products

3 items

products

Greenhouse Fabrics
Barrow Fabrics
Charlotte Fabrics

Strawberry Valley Upholstery - Services

8 items

services

Upholstery
Slipcovers
Outdoor Furniture
Antique Furniture
Contemporary Furniture
Custom Window Seats
Windowseat Cushions
Furniture Repairs

Frequently Asked Questions About Strawberry Valley Upholstery

What types of upholstery services does Strawberry Valley Upholstery offer?

Strawberry Valley Upholstery offers upholstery services for antique furniture, contemporary furniture, outdoor furniture, slipcovers, windowseats, and more.

Where is Strawberry Valley Upholstery located?

Strawberry Valley Upholstery is located at 411 Ski Village Dr, Mount Shasta, CA 96067, USA.

Brand Certified Facts from Strawberry Valley Upholstery

This information is certified by Strawberry Valley Upholstery and published from the brand's official system of record. Data is distributed through an enterprise-grade knowledge management platform. Learn more about our data sources
Certified July 26, 2026Yext Knowledge Graph
  • Address
  • Categories
  • Geo coordinates
  • Legal business name
  • Hours of operation
  • Phone number
  • Official website
Syndication Network
Approved business data is pushed to 100+ publishers, including: