Location.com logo
Brand Certified

Deffibaugh Chiropractic Inc

Business Details

126 Oster Street, Osterburg, PA
16667, United States
(814) 276-3212
http://www.deffibaughchiropractic.com

About

Chiropractor

Location

Deffibaugh Chiropractic Inc
126 Oster Street, Osterburg, PA
16667, United States

Hours

Monday8:00 AM - 2:00 PM5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Thursday12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Friday8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday7:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sunday10:00 AM - 2:00 PM

Products & Services

1 list · 11 items

Explore offerings from Deffibaugh Chiropractic Inc on 126 Oster Street in Osterburg, with popular services available at this location.

Deffibaugh Chiropractic Inc - Services

11 items

services

Professional Diagnosis
Care And Treatment To Upper And Lower Back Pain
Neck Pain
Tingling Or Numbing Of Limbs
Headaches And Migraines
Limited Range Of Motion
Allergy Relief
Cramping And Tightness
Increased Energy
Stress Reduction
Joint Pain

Frequently Asked Questions About Deffibaugh Chiropractic Inc

What types of conditions does Deffibaugh Chiropractic Inc treat?

Deffibaugh Chiropractic Inc provides care and treatment for conditions such as upper and lower back pain, neck pain, tingling or numbing of limbs, headaches and migraines, limited range of motion, allergy relief, cramping and tightness, joint pain, and offers stress reduction and increased energy services.

How long has Deffibaugh Chiropractic Inc been serving the community?

Deffibaugh Chiropractic Inc has been treating the community for 90 years since it was established in 1926.

Brand Certified Facts from Deffibaugh Chiropractic Inc

This information is certified by Deffibaugh Chiropractic Inc and published from the brand's official system of record. Data is distributed through an enterprise-grade knowledge management platform. Learn more about our data sources
Certified June 28, 2026Yext Knowledge Graph
  • Address
  • Categories
  • Geo coordinates
  • Legal business name
  • Hours of operation
  • Phone number
  • Official website
Syndication Network
Approved business data is pushed to 100+ publishers, including: