Location.com logo
Brand Certified

Club Pilates Roseville

4.5
(31 reviews)

Business Details

1921 Douglas Blvd., Roseville, CA
95661, United States
(916) 771-9908
https://www.clubpilates.com/roseville/

About

Pilates StudioClub Pilates
Club Pilates delivers a premium Reformer-based experience for every body, with 8 class types across 4 levels to help you find the right fit for your goals and fitness level. Whether you are new to Pilates or looking to deepen your practice, Club Pilates Roseville offers a supportive and energizing environment designed to meet you where you are. Each class is led by comprehensively certified instructors with more than 450 hours of training, so you can feel confident in the guidance you receive. With a focus on strength, mobility, balance, and overall well-being, Club Pilates makes it easy to experience the benefits of Pilates in a welcoming, inclusive space. Book your Free Intro class today and discover how Pilates can transform the way you move and feel!

Details

  • Kid friendlyNot available
  • Wheelchair accessible entranceAvailable
  • Wheelchair accessible restroomAvailable

Location

Club Pilates Roseville
1921 Douglas Blvd., Roseville, CA
95661, United States

Hours

Monday7:30 AM - 8:30 PM
Tuesday6:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Wednesday6:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Thursday7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday6:30 AM - 8:30 PM
Saturday8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sunday8:00 AM - 1:15 PM

Reviews

4.5
31 reviews
5 stars
26
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
4
  • MZ
    mayka zaika
    Jul 19, 2026
    5.0
    Love it, I dance and classes here have helped me with my foot and ankle stability as well as posture.
  • NS
    Naomi Smith
    Apr 2, 2025
    5.0
    I come here for Shawna and Kelcie!! They will give you a killer workout
  • CD
    C Dy
    Jan 26, 2025
    5.0
    Amazing, staff and instructors, love this place
  • MG
    Malkit Gill
    Dec 5, 2019
    5.0
    Excellent instructors! Have a positive attitude, are patient and great friend environment
  • AQ
    Andrea Quinlan
    Dec 5, 2019
    5.0
    I love club Pilates in Roseville. All the instructors and management are very encouraging and kind. I have been a member for over a year now and my strength, balance and posture have improved tremendously. I will attend six days a week. The club’s schedule fits into anyone’s busy lifestyle.

Frequently Asked Questions About Club Pilates Roseville

What types of Pilates classes does Club Pilates Roseville offer?

Club Pilates Roseville offers reformer fusion classes including group reformer classes, private training, and semi-private training suitable for all ages and fitness levels.

Where is Club Pilates Roseville located?

Club Pilates Roseville is located at 1921 Douglas Blvd., Suite 104, Roseville, CA 95661, USA.

Brand Certified Facts from Club Pilates Roseville

This information is certified by Club Pilates Roseville and published from the brand's official system of record. Data is distributed through an enterprise-grade knowledge management platform. Learn more about our data sources
Certified October 11, 2026Yext Knowledge Graph
  • Address
  • Categories
  • Geo coordinates
  • Legal business name
  • Hours of operation
  • Phone number
  • Official website
Syndication Network
Approved business data is pushed to 100+ publishers, including: