Location.com logo
Brand Certified

Optica2000 El Corte Inglés Ciudad de Elche

4.3
(72 reviews)

Business Details

Avenida de ľ Alcalde Ramón Pastor 2, Elche, A
03293, Spain
+34 966 632 621

About

OpticianOptometryOphthalmologySunglasses Store
En Optica2000 El Corte Inglés Ciudad de Elche cuidamos tus ojos y oídos como se merecen. Descubre nuestra amplia variedad de gafas de sol, gafas graduadas, gafas progresivas, lentillas y audífonos. Disponemos de una gran variedad de marcas, como Ray-Ban, Oakley, Michael Kors, Ralph Lauren y Emporio Armani, entre muchas otras marcas. Nuestros profesionales cuidarán de tu salud visual y auditiva ¡Descubre por qué Optica2000 es la mejor óptica del año 2022 - 2023 por 3er año consecutivo!

Location

Optica2000 El Corte Inglés Ciudad de Elche
Avenida de ľ Alcalde Ramón Pastor 2, Elche, A
03293, Spain

Hours

Monday10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Tuesday10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Wednesday10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Thursday10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Friday10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Saturday10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
SundayClosed

Reviews

4.3
72 reviews
5 stars
51
4 stars
9
3 stars
3
2 stars
1
1 star
8

Frequently Asked Questions About Optica2000 El Corte Inglés Ciudad de Elche

What are the opening hours of Optica2000 El Corte Inglés Ciudad de Elche?

Optica2000 El Corte Inglés Ciudad de Elche is open Monday to Saturday from 10:00 to 22:00 and is closed on Sundays.

Which brands of eyeglasses and sunglasses does Optica2000 El Corte Inglés Ciudad de Elche offer?

They offer a variety of brands including Armani Exchange, Arnette, Burberry, Dolce & Gabbana, Emporio Armani, Michael Kors, Oakley, Persol, Polo Ralph Lauren, Prada, Ralph Lauren, Ray-Ban, Swarovsky, and Vogue.

Brand Certified Facts from Optica2000 El Corte Inglés Ciudad de Elche

This information is certified by Optica2000 El Corte Inglés Ciudad de Elche and published from the brand's official system of record. Data is distributed through an enterprise-grade knowledge management platform. Learn more about our data sources
Certified June 28, 2026Yext Knowledge Graph
  • Address
  • Categories
  • Geo coordinates
  • Legal business name
  • Hours of operation
  • Phone number
  • Official website
Syndication Network
Approved business data is pushed to 100+ publishers, including: