Location.com logo
Brand Certified

Cold Stone Creamery

Business Details

1197 E 2nd St, Edmond, OK
73034, United States
(405) 330-5878
https://www.coldstonecreamery.com/stores/21191

About

Ice Cream ShopDessert ShopFrozen Yogurt ShopCake MakerCupcake Shop
Cold Stone Creamery offers the Ultimate Ice Cream Experience. Ice Cream, Cakes, Shakes, Birthday Cake the Way You Want It

Location

Cold Stone Creamery
1197 E 2nd St, Edmond, OK
73034, United States

Hours

Monday11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Tuesday11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Wednesday11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Thursday11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Friday11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Saturday11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Sunday12:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Menu

1 menu · 118 items

Explore offerings from Cold Stone Creamery on 1197 E 2nd St in Edmond, with popular create your own creation™, signature creations™, ice cream cakes & novelties – pre-order, and ice cream cakes & novelties – ready now available at this location.

Menu

118 items

Frequently Asked Questions About Cold Stone Creamery

What is the address of Cold Stone Creamery in Edmond, OK?

Cold Stone Creamery is located at 1197 E 2nd St, Ste 3001, Edmond, OK 73034.

What are the operating hours of Cold Stone Creamery in Edmond?

Cold Stone Creamery is open Monday through Saturday from 11:00 AM to 10:00 PM and on Sunday from 12:00 PM to 10:00 PM.

Brand Certified Facts from Cold Stone Creamery

This information is certified by Cold Stone Creamery and published from the brand's official system of record. Data is distributed through an enterprise-grade knowledge management platform. Learn more about our data sources
Certified July 26, 2026Yext Knowledge Graph
  • Address
  • Categories
  • Geo coordinates
  • Legal business name
  • Hours of operation
  • Phone number
  • Official website
Syndication Network
Approved business data is pushed to 100+ publishers, including: