Location.com logo
Brand Certified

Pizza Hut

3.9
(187 reviews)

Business Details

1502 E Harding Ave., Garden City, KS
67846, United States
(620) 275-5555

About

Pizza RestaurantFast Food RestaurantChicken Wings RestaurantTake Out RestaurantRestaurantRestaurant Delivery ServicePizza Hut
Pizza Hut is an iconic pizza restaurant combining local delivery and value-packed deals that make hosting your next group get-together feel effortless. Find your nearby Pizza Hut® at 1502 E Harding Ave. in Garden City, KS. You can try, but you can’t OutPizza the Hut. We’re serving up classics like Meat Lovers® and Original Stuffed Crust® as well as signature wings, pastas and desserts at many of our locations. Order online or on the mobile app for carryout, curbside or delivery.

Details

  • Dine-inNot available
  • DeliveryAvailable
  • TakeoutAvailable
  • DebitAvailable

Location

Pizza Hut
1502 E Harding Ave., Garden City, KS
67846, United States

Hours

Monday10:30 AM - 12:00 AM
Tuesday10:30 AM - 12:00 AM
Wednesday10:30 AM - 12:00 AM
Thursday10:30 AM - 12:00 AM
Friday10:30 AM - 12:00 AM
Saturday10:30 AM - 12:00 AM
Sunday10:30 AM - 12:00 AM

Reviews

3.9
187 reviews
5 stars
105
4 stars
28
3 stars
14
2 stars
15
1 star
25
  • LL
    Leanna
    Jun 9, 2026
    5.0
    The guy that made my pizza was proud of it enough to mention it being his best Taco Pizza to my son when he picked it up for me; and he wasn't wrong! 😁 Good looking and good tasting too.
  • AA
    Aaron
    May 24, 2026
    3.0
    Food was good, employees were nice, the restaurant looked pretty, but they forgot the jalapeños on my pizza!!!!!!
  • AG
    Abigail Gutierrez
    Apr 29, 2026
    1.0
    picture explains everything. not first time they mess up my order.

Frequently Asked Questions About Pizza Hut

Where is Pizza Hut located in Garden City, KS?

Pizza Hut is located at 1502 E Harding Ave., #12, Garden City, KS 67846.

What are the operating hours for Pizza Hut delivery in Garden City?

Pizza Hut offers delivery daily from 10:30 AM to midnight.

Brand Certified Facts from Pizza Hut

This information is certified by Pizza Hut and published from the brand's official system of record. Data is distributed through an enterprise-grade knowledge management platform. Learn more about our data sources
Certified October 11, 2026Yext Knowledge Graph
  • Address
  • Categories
  • Geo coordinates
  • Legal business name
  • Hours of operation
  • Phone number
  • Official website
Syndication Network
Approved business data is pushed to 100+ publishers, including: