Location.com logo
Brand Certified

Stinker Stores

3.7
(27 reviews)

Business Details

326 Idaho 24, Heyburn, ID
83336, United States
(208) 436-2929
https://www.stinker.com/

About

Convenience StoreGas StationFast Food Restaurant
convenience stores, gas station

Details

  • DeliveryNot available
  • Credit cardAvailable
  • DebitAvailable
  • Mobile paymentsAvailable

Location

Stinker Stores
326 Idaho 24, Heyburn, ID
83336, United States

Hours

Monday5:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Tuesday5:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Wednesday5:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Thursday5:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Friday5:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Saturday5:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Sunday5:00 AM - 12:00 AM

Reviews

3.7
27 reviews
5 stars
11
4 stars
6
3 stars
6
2 stars
0
1 star
4
  • JJ
    jacey
    Jul 28, 2026
    5.0
    The lady with the dreads was super nice!
  • MM
    Maleficent
    Jul 20, 2026
    5.0
    Cute, small place to fill up and pee.
  • SB
    Shaina. BAKERY
    Jun 16, 2026
    1.0
    No good
  • PM
    Patrick Marino
    Jun 1, 2026
    4.0
    Nice place with also has indoor seating for dining
  • SC
    Stephanie Clayton
    May 26, 2026
    4.0
    Friendly ladies there in heyburn by the Wayside. Clean and awesome

Frequently Asked Questions About Stinker Stores

What are the operating hours of Stinker Stores in Heyburn, Idaho?

Stinker Stores is open daily from 5:00 AM to midnight.

Does Stinker Stores in Heyburn offer prepared food?

Yes, Stinker Stores sells prepared food.

Brand Certified Facts from Stinker Stores

This information is certified by Stinker Stores and published from the brand's official system of record. Data is distributed through an enterprise-grade knowledge management platform. Learn more about our data sources
Certified August 23, 2026Yext Knowledge Graph
  • Address
  • Categories
  • Geo coordinates
  • Legal business name
  • Hours of operation
  • Phone number
  • Official website
Syndication Network
Approved business data is pushed to 100+ publishers, including:
+100
Others