Location.com logo
Brand Certified

Charleys Cheesesteaks

4.2
(427 reviews)

Business Details

1455 NW 107th Ave., Space 462, Miami, FL
33172, United States
(305) 640-0269
https://order.charleys.com/menu/miami-international-mall/

About

Sandwich Restaurant
Looking for the best cheesesteaks in town? We've been serving mouthwatering sandwiches since 1986. Our menu boasts a wide selection of cheesesteaks, prepared with steak or chicken grilled to perfection, topped with melted cheese, and toppings prepared just for your meal. Pair a cheesesteak with our delectable Gourmet Fries and a Real Fruit Lemonade. We only use the best ingredients so every bite and sip is packed with flavor. When you're craving a classic cheesesteak, our grill masters will craft an unforgettable meal. Come dine in with us or order online at charleys.com for pickup or delivery. Don't settle for anything less than the best--Charleys Cheesesteaks has the #1 cheesesteak in the world!

Details

  • Dine-inAvailable
  • DeliveryAvailable
  • TakeoutAvailable
  • Accepts reservationsNot available

Location

Charleys Cheesesteaks
1455 NW 107th Ave., Space 462, Miami, FL
33172, United States

Hours

Monday10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Tuesday10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Wednesday10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Thursday10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Friday10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Saturday10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Sunday11:00 AM - 7:00 PM

Menu

1 menu · 81 items

Explore offerings from Charleys Cheesesteaks on 1455 NW 107th Ave., Space 462 in Miami, with popular limited time only, specials & offers, charleys classic combos, and cheesesteaks available at this location.

Menu

81 items

Reviews

4.2
427 reviews
5 stars
263
4 stars
79
3 stars
43
2 stars
10
1 star
32
  • KM
    Kal Mousa
    Aug 9, 2026
    1.0
    I ordered the Large cheasesteak meal listed for $18.27, however, they charged $20.27. Mo upgrades or supervising it. It is just straight profit. When I asked the cashier, she said that the sign is wrong
  • MA
    Michael Angel
    Jul 30, 2026
    1.0
    HORRIBLE. AVOID THIS PLACE.
  • YM
    Yerly Machigua
    Jul 10, 2026
    1.0
    Compre un combo pollo nugues y de papas horrible 😒🫩🤤😵‍💫😵🥴yo con hambre y me dieron todo helado horrible el empanzado super crudo no se que les paso . Ayi yo había comido antes y super crujiente todo y caliente sobre todo al momento no esperabas mucho 🤷 🙄 definitivamente 👌 🤷 tuve q botar mi dinero 💰 🤷 tal vez creas que es poco, pero tenía hambre
  • JA
    Janel A.
    May 26, 2026
    1.0
    They are getting so stingy. Charging $1 for extra ranch!? And hardly putting any lettuce on the sandwiches.
  • MM
    Mark
    May 7, 2026
    1.0
    Place is disgusting. Cook is rude and arrogant. Cheap out on toppings and barely add any meat. Hope it gets shut down soon

Frequently Asked Questions About Charleys Cheesesteaks

What are the operating hours of Charleys Cheesesteaks at Miami International Mall?

Charleys Cheesesteaks is open Monday through Saturday from 10:00 AM to 9:00 PM, and Sunday from 11:00 AM to 7:00 PM.

Does Charleys Cheesesteaks offer delivery services?

Yes, Charleys Cheesesteaks offers delivery, but delivery service is currently closed all week.

Brand Certified Facts from Charleys Cheesesteaks

This information is certified by Charleys Cheesesteaks and published from the brand's official system of record. Data is distributed through an enterprise-grade knowledge management platform. Learn more about our data sources
Certified August 23, 2026Yext Knowledge Graph
  • Address
  • Categories
  • Geo coordinates
  • Legal business name
  • Hours of operation
  • Phone number
  • Official website
Syndication Network
Approved business data is pushed to 100+ publishers, including: