Location.com logo
string
Brand Certified

Fanelli Landscape Supply

4.7
(92 reviews)

Business Details

3599 Victory Boulevard, Richmond County, NY
10314, United States
(718) 761-5698
http://www.flssupply.com

About

Concrete Product SupplierGarden Center
Proudly serving New York & New Jersey

Location

Fanelli Landscape Supply
3599 Victory Boulevard, Richmond County, NY
10314, United States

Hours

Monday7:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Tuesday7:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Wednesday7:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Thursday7:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Friday7:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Saturday7:00 AM - 3:00 PM
SundayClosed
11/26/20267:00 AM - 4:00 PM
12/24/20267:00 AM - 4:00 PM
12/25/20267:00 AM - 4:00 PM
12/31/20267:00 AM - 4:00 PM

Reviews

4.7
92 reviews
5 stars
81
4 stars
5
3 stars
2
2 stars
1
1 star
3
  • AA
    Alicja
    May 20, 2026
    1.0
    Instead of parking in front of the house that they are working on, they park in front of my driveway every single day with their heavy trucks, making it extremely difficult for me to get into my own driveway, meanwhile they wouldn’t be blocking anyone’s driveway exit if they just parked in front the house that they were working on in the first place. Somehow they never park in front of the own house that they’re working on and there is always an empty spot.
  • BO
    Brian O'Connell
    Jun 11, 2021
    5.0
    Very helpful good product
  • CR
    Charles Reilly
    Jan 14, 2021
    5.0
    Quick Service

Frequently Asked Questions About Fanelli Landscape Supply

What are the operating hours of Fanelli Landscape Supply?

Fanelli Landscape Supply is open Monday through Friday from 7:00 AM to 3:00 PM and is closed on Saturdays and Sundays.

Where is Fanelli Landscape Supply located?

Fanelli Landscape Supply is located at 3599 Victory Boulevard, Richmond County, NY, 10314, USA.

Brand Certified Facts from Fanelli Landscape Supply

This information is certified by Fanelli Landscape Supply and published from the brand's official system of record. Data is distributed through an enterprise-grade knowledge management platform. Learn more about our data sources
Certified October 18, 2026Yext Knowledge Graph
  • Address
  • Categories
  • Geo coordinates
  • Legal business name
  • Hours of operation
  • Phone number
  • Official website
Syndication Network
Approved business data is pushed to 100+ publishers, including: